Prijavljene ekipe na Poetovio Cup 2023

 

#Ime ekipeKrmarKLASA
1JK Odisej ORCAFranjo AntončičFirst 35
2SKY Sailing TeamMarjan KočilaFirst 35
3Maltezer PolzelaLjubo ŽnidarFirst 35
4Belokranjski AdmiraliAnton VraničarFirst 35
5Elaya Sailing TeamDušan UšeničnikFirst 35
6Tuna Sailing Team 1Gregor GregorecFirst 35
7LokaSmiljan SimerlFirst 35
8Kitehnik – ŠD KrmarMiha KitakFirst 35
9Ljubitelji jadranjaJuri BovconFirst 35
10Delton Sailing TeamTone KikelFirst 35
    
1Mamma MiaDebby HurwitsBavaria 40
2ComtronAndrej GreifBavaria 40
3Ptujski PozejdoniAndrej LazarBavaria 40
4LubadarjiJure FuntekBavaria 40
5Veseli OdrarjiMiha GubenšekBavaria 40
6MKP1Samo BaumanBavaria 40
7MKP2Robi LesjakBavaria 40
8Tuna Sailing Team 2Vito LjubecBavaria 40
9KPŠVid LahBavaria 40
10ArgonavtiMiran JezaBavaria 40
11Why-NautDrago LjubecBavaria 40
12BD RancaZdenko MedvedBavaria 40
13Grajski ValterIvan LahBavaria 40
14TelemSlavko GregorecBavaria 40
15Crazy Single SailorsSebastian PodlesnikBavaria 40
16Morski jejžiZoran MalovicBavaria 40
17PrisežemAljoša DrašlerBavaria 40
18TurčankeRok KolaričBavaria 40

#

Ime ekipe

Krmar

Klasa

1
LUBADARJI
Jure Funtek
B41
2
KITEHNIK – ŠD KRMAR
Miha Kitak
B41
3
MKP 2
Miha Senčar
B41
4
VESELI ODRARJI
Miha Gubenšek
B41
5
SKY SAILING TEAM
Marjan Kočila
F35
6
GAJEC
Smiljan Simerl
B41
7
GRAJSKI VALTER
Peter Ladič
B41
8
MORSKI JEJŽI
Zoran Malovič
B41
9
MEZGOVCI
Matej Markovič
B41
10
FLYING SAILORS
Metka Sabath
B41
11
DRAVAŠKI ŠARKI
Vid Lah
B41
12
WHY-NAUT
Drago Ljubec
B41
13
TUNA 2
Vito Ljubec
B41
14
TUNA 1
Gregor Gregorec
F35
15
JKO-ORCA
Franjo Antončič
F35
16
ELAYA SAILING TEAM
Dušan Ušeničnik
F35
17
TELEM
Slavko Gregorec
B41
18
BELOKRANJSKI ADMIRALI
Anton Vraničar
F35
19
LJUBITELJI JADRANJA
Janez Smola
F35
20
BD RANCA
Zdenko Medved
B41
21
MKP 1
Samo Bauman
B41
22
 
 
B41

#

Ime ekipe

Krmar

Klasa

1
LUBADARJI
Jure Funtek
B41
2
ŠD KRMAR
Miha Kitak
B41
3
MKP 2
Miha Senčar
B41
4
VESELI ODRARJI
Miha Gubenšek
B41
5
SKY SAILING TEAM
Marjan Kočila
F35
6
GAJEC
Smiljan Simerl
B41
7
GRAJSKI VALTER
Peter Ladič
B41
8
MORSKI JEJŽI
Zoran Malovič
B41
9
MEZGOVCI
Matej Markovič
B41
10
FLYING SAILORS
Metka Sabath
B41
11
DRAVAŠKI ŠARKI
Vid Lah
B41
12
WHY-NAUT
Drago Ljubec
B41
13
TUNA 2
Vito Ljubec
B41
14
TUNA 1
Gregor Gregorec
F35
15
JKO-ORCA
Franjo Antončič
F35
16
ELAYA SAILING TEAM
Dušan Ušeničnik
F35
17
TELEM
Slavko Gregorec
B41
18
BELOKRANJSKI ADMIRALI
Anron Vraničar
F35
19
LJUBITELJI JADRANJA
Janez Smola
F35
20
BD RANCA
Zdenko Medved
B41
21
MKP 1
Samo Bauman
B41
22
 
 
 

Novice